| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Best Lease | 2.49 | 2.49 | 2.49 | 2.49 | 0.00% | 21 | 2.490.00% | 10:06:35 | |
BH Leasing SA | 4.40 | 4.30 | 4.40 | 4.40 | +2.33% | 20 | 4.40+2.33% | 10:00:20 | |
Compagnie Int. de Leasing | 37.80 | 37.50 | 37.80 | 37.80 | +0.80% | 10 | 37.80+0.80% | 10:16:39 | |
Arab Tunisian Lease | 14.49 | 14.49 | 14.50 | 14.40 | 0.00% | 0 | 14.490.00% | 23/10 | |
Placements de Tunisie | 38.82 | 38.82 | 38.82 | 38.82 | 0.00% | 0 | 38.820.00% | 01/10 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
BHL BH Leasing | 4.40+0.100+2.33% |
CIL Compagnie Int. de Leasing | 37.80+0.30+0.80% |
ATL Arab Tunisian Lease | 14.490.000.00% |
PLTU Placements de Tunisie | 38.820.000.00% |
SPDI Spdit | 16.400.000.00% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
ATL Arab Tunisian Lease | 14.490.000.00% |
PLTU Placements de Tunisie | 38.820.000.00% |
SPDI Spdit | 16.400.000.00% |
TINV Tuninvest | 42.010.000.00% |
TJL Attijari Leasing | 41.000.000.00% |