| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
603 P Ware H-agility | 136.00 | 258.00 | 137.00 | 134.00 | +0.74% | 5.59M | 136.00+0.74% | 22/10 | |
607 Edu Hlding Group | 2,300.00 | 2,300.00 | 2,300.00 | 2,300.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,300.000.00% | 16/03 | |
642 ALAFCO Avaiation Lease and Finance Co KSCP | 131.00 | 133.00 | 137.00 | 126.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 131.000.00% | 05/03 | |
623 Human Soft Hldng | 2,235.00 | 2,550.00 | 2,260.00 | 2,185.00 | -0.97% | 104.3K | 2,235.00-0.97% | 22/10 | |
805 Gulf Cement Co | 29.00 | 29.00 | 29.00 | 28.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 29.000.00% | 14/12 | |
520 Natl Ind Co | 247.00 | 249.00 | 249.00 | 242.00 | +0.41% | 774.9K | 247.00+0.41% | 22/10 | |
527 Salbookh Trading | 8.10 | 8.10 | 8.10 | 8.10 | 0.00% | 0 | 8.100.00% | 14/04 | |
510 Metal &recycling | 152.00 | 156.00 | 160.00 | 136.00 | -1.30% | 558.28K | 152.00-1.30% | 22/10 | |
503 Kwt Cement Co | 302.00 | 245.00 | 333.00 | 300.00 | -3.51% | 137.56K | 302.00-3.51% | 22/10 | |
505 Gulf Cable Ind | 1,514.00 | 1,971.00 | 1,514.00 | 1,461.00 | +2.51% | 20.57K | 1,514.00+2.51% | 22/10 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
GFCI Glf Franchising | 348.00+11.000+3.26% |
MKHZN P Ware H-agility | 136.00+1.000+0.74% |
HUMN Human Soft Hldng | 2,235.00-22.000-0.97% |
CGCK Combined Group | 738.00-12.000-1.60% |
SPEC Specialities Gr. | 247.00-1.00-0.40% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
KCEM Kwt Cement Co | 302.00-11.000-3.51% |
ALAF ALAFCO Avaiation Lease and Finance | 131.000.000.00% |
SHOT Natl Ranges Co | 39.000.000.00% |
CABL Gulf Cable Ind | 1,514.00+37.000+2.51% |
KCPC Kw Co Proc Plant | 314.00-4.000-1.26% |