| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7120 Axteria Group Bhd | 0.16 | 0.175 | 0.18 | 0.155 | -8.57% | 17.11M | 0.16-8.57% | 10:59:59 | |
3174 Land General Bhd | 0.185 | 0.185 | 0.19 | 0.18 | 0.00% | 9.88M | 0.1850.00% | 10:59:59 | |
5283 EWI Capital Bhd | 0.135 | 0.135 | 0.15 | 0.135 | 0.00% | 7.89M | 0.1350.00% | 10:59:59 | |
2429 Tanco Holdings Bhd | 0.145 | 0.15 | 0.15 | 0.145 | -3.33% | 6.56M | 0.145-3.33% | 10:59:59 | |
8664 SP Setia Bhd | 0.695 | 0.695 | 0.695 | 0.68 | 0.00% | 3.8M | 0.6950.00% | 10:59:59 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
JIAN Jiankun Int | 0.04+0.005+14.29% |
SRCS Sapura Resources | 0.21+0.025+13.51% |
GMUT Gromutual | 0.285+0.025+9.62% |
THRI Thriven Global | 0.06+0.005+9.09% |
PARW Parkwood Holdings Bhd | 0.06+0.005+9.09% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
AXTE Axteria Group Bhd | 0.16-0.015-8.57% |
PDEC Pasdec | 0.28-0.015-5.08% |
YGCB Y&G Corp | 0.295-0.015-4.84% |
IDEA Ideal United Bintang | 1.00-0.050-4.76% |
BERM Bertam Alliance | 0.115-0.005-4.17% |