| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chandra Asri Petrochemical Tbk | 1,445.00 | 1,445.00 | 1,510.00 | 1,360.00 | +8.65% | 448.97M | 1,445.00+8.65% | 26/10 | |
Bumi Resources Minerals Tbk | 426.00 | 426.00 | 438.00 | 420.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 426.000.00% | 26/10 | |
Wilton Makmur Indonesia Tbk | 83.00 | 83.00 | 90.00 | 82.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 83.000.00% | 26/10 | |
Merdeka Battery Materials PT | 354.00 | 354.00 | 380.00 | 354.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 354.000.00% | 26/10 | |
Indo Acidatama Tbk | 122.00 | 122.00 | 129.00 | 120.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 122.000.00% | 26/10 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
AKPI Argha Karya Prima Ind | 565.000.000.00% |
LMSH Lionmesh Prima | 256.000.000.00% |
FPNI Lotte Chemical Titan PT | 416.000.000.00% |
TRST Trias Sentosa | 496.000.000.00% |
ALDO Alkindo Naratama | 1,435.000.000.00% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
AKPI Argha Karya Prima Ind | 565.000.000.00% |
LMSH Lionmesh Prima | 256.000.000.00% |
FPNI Lotte Chemical Titan PT | 416.000.000.00% |
TRST Trias Sentosa | 496.000.000.00% |
ALDO Alkindo Naratama | 1,435.000.000.00% |