| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jerusalem Pharmaceuticals Co Ltd | 3.38 | 3.38 | 3.40 | 3.38 | -2.03% | 1.08K | 3.38-2.03% | 22/10 | |
Jlm cigarette | 1.59 | 1.59 | 1.60 | 1.59 | -1.85% | 800 | 1.59-1.85% | 21/10 | |
Birzeit Pharmaceutical Co | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.90 | 3.82 | 0.00% | 354 | 3.900.00% | 19/10 | |
National Car Ind | 2.62 | 2.62 | 2.62 | 2.62 | 0.00% | 163 | 2.620.00% | 22/10 | |
Vegetable Oil In | 11.02 | 11.02 | 11.02 | 11.02 | 0.00% | 0 | 11.020.00% | 06/10 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
BPC Birzeit Pharma | 3.900.000.00% |
VOIC Vegetable Oil In | 11.020.000.00% |
GMC Golden Wheat | 1.950.000.00% |
NCI National Car Ind | 2.620.000.00% |
AZIZA Palestine Poultry Co Ltd | 5.070.000.00% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
JPH Jerusalem Pharma | 3.38-0.070-2.03% |
JCC Jlm cigarette | 1.59-0.03-1.85% |
BPC Birzeit Pharma | 3.900.000.00% |
VOIC Vegetable Oil In | 11.020.000.00% |
GMC Golden Wheat | 1.950.000.00% |