| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupo Gicsa SA de CV | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.53 | 2.50 | 0.00% | 0 | 2.530.00% | 26/10 | |
Bolsa Mexicana de Valores A | 37.07 | 37.08 | 37.49 | 36.86 | -0.03% | 99.98K | 37.07-0.03% | 16:09:59 | |
Aleatica SAB de CV | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 96.63 | 0.00% | 0 | 96.630.00% | 06/12 | |
OMA B | 229.23 | 229.62 | 231.99 | 227.86 | -0.17% | 17.71K | 229.23-0.17% | 16:09:49 | |
Controladora Vuela Compania de Aviacion SAB de CV | 10.33 | 10.33 | 10.75 | 10.26 | 0.00% | 0 | 10.330.00% | 26/10 | |
Gentera SAB de CV | 36.75 | 37.08 | 37.16 | 36.64 | -0.89% | 79.61K | 36.75-0.89% | 16:10:04 | |
Aeromexico | 167.00 | 169.99 | 167.00 | 166.55 | 0.00% | 0 | 167.000.00% | 19/12 | |
Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta SAB | 69.48 | 69.48 | 70.23 | 67.54 | 0.00% | 0 | 69.480.00% | 26/10 | |
Telesites SAB de CV | 24.99 | 24.60 | 26.10 | 23.67 | 0.00% | 0 | 24.990.00% | 14/03 | |
Genomma Lab B | 15.66 | 15.66 | 15.70 | 15.20 | 0.00% | 0 | 15.660.00% | 26/10 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
FORTALE Fortaleza Materiales | 19.600.000.00% |
BOLSAA Bolsa Mexicana de Valores A | 37.07-0.010-0.03% |
SITESB1 Telesites SAB de CV | 24.990.000.00% |
ARA Consorcio Ara | 5.250.000.00% |
VOLARA Controladora Vuela | 10.330.000.00% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
KUOB KUO B | 50.000.000.00% |
CHDRAUIB Grupo Comercial Chedraui B | 86.990.000.00% |
CREAL Credito Real SAPI | 0.350.000.00% |
GENTERA Gentera SAB de CV | 36.75-0.330-0.89% |
MFRISCOA1 Minera Frisco | 18.35-0.130-0.70% |