| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dunavosiguranj | 1,811.00 | 1,820.00 | 1,811.00 | 1,811.00 | -0.49% | 15 | 1,811.00-0.49% | 13:26:03 | |
Tehnoga | 59,900.00 | 59,900.00 | 60,000.00 | 59,500.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 59,900.000.00% | 19/10 | |
Fintel Energija ad Beograd | 650.00 | 650.00 | 650.00 | 650.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 650.000.00% | 19/10 | |
Metalac | 2,024.00 | 2,024.00 | 2,050.00 | 2,021.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,024.000.00% | 16/10 | |
Aerodrom Nikol | 2,025.00 | 2,025.00 | 2,034.00 | 2,000.00 | 0.00% | 0 | 2,025.000.00% | 19/10 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,025.000.000.00% |
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,024.000.000.00% |
NIIS NIS AD | 718.000.000.00% |
IMPL Impol Seval | 5,565.000.000.00% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
DNOS Dunavosiguranj | 1,811.00-9.00-0.49% |
AERO Aerodrom Nikol | 2,025.000.000.00% |
ENHL Energoprojekt | 463.000.000.00% |
MTLC Metalac | 2,024.000.000.00% |
NIIS NIS AD | 718.000.000.00% |