| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Econocom Group | 1.49 | 1.45 | 1.52 | 1.45 | +2.76% | 86.75K | 1.49+2.76% | 30/10 | |
Dalenys SA | 8.98 | 8.98 | 8.98 | 8.98 | 0.00% | 0 | 8.980.00% | 23/02 | |
Monni NV | 8.118 | 8.12 | 8.118 | 8.118 | +10.00% | 5 | 8.118+10.00% | 28/10 | |
RealDolmen NV | 36.70 | 36.80 | 36.80 | 36.70 | 0.00% | 0 | 36.700.00% | 10/08 | |
Hybrid Software Group PLC | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 0.00% | 27 | 3.700.00% | 30/10 | |
Zetes Industries | 54.27 | 54.27 | 54.31 | 54.27 | 0.00% | 0 | 54.270.00% | 12/07 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
ZTS Zetes Industries | 54.270.000.00% |
ECONB Econocom | 1.49+0.040+2.76% |
HYSG Hybrid Software | 3.700.000.00% |
REAL RealDolmen NV | 36.700.000.00% |
NYS Dalenys | 8.980.000.00% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
MONNI Monni NV | 8.118+0.7380+10.00% |
NYS Dalenys | 8.980.000.00% |
REAL RealDolmen NV | 36.700.000.00% |
HYSG Hybrid Software | 3.700.000.00% |
ECONB Econocom | 1.49+0.040+2.76% |