| שם | אחרון | בסיס | גבוה | נמוך | שינוי % | נפח | זמן | מחיר | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emirates Telecommunications Group | 20.90 | 17.60 | 21.04 | 20.62 | -0.57% | 2.15M | 20.90-0.57% | 22/10 | |
Al Yah Satellite Communications Company PJSC | 2.08 | 2.08 | 2.14 | 2.08 | 0.00% | 9.37M | 2.080.00% | 01/10 | |
Sudatel Telecom Group Ltd | 0.533 | 0.318 | 0.533 | 0.533 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.5330.00% | 22/10 | |
Ooredoo QPSC | 12.98 | 13.00 | 12.98 | 12.98 | 0.00% | 0 | 12.980.00% | 22/10 |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
ORDS Ooredoo QPSC | 12.980.000.00% |
ETISALAT Emirates Telecommunications | 20.90-0.12-0.57% |
SUDATEL Sudatel Telecom Group | 0.5330.000.00% |
YAHSAT Al Yah Satellite Communications Company PJSC | 2.080.000.00% |
| שם | מחיר |
|---|---|
YAHSAT Al Yah Satellite Communications Company PJSC | 2.080.000.00% |
SUDATEL Sudatel Telecom Group | 0.5330.000.00% |
ETISALAT Emirates Telecommunications | 20.90-0.12-0.57% |
ORDS Ooredoo QPSC | 12.980.000.00% |